a)C=5%
ms=150g
dupa evaporare:
ms=100g
5=md/150*100
md=(150*5)/100
md=750/100
md=7.5g
C2=(7.5/100)*100
C2=7.5%
b)C=20%
ms=200g
dupa evaporare:
ms=180g
C=md/ms*100 (Scuze, am uitat sa scriu formula)
20=md/200*100
md=(20*200)/100
md=40g
C2=(40/180)*100
C2=22.2%
P.S. a/b=a:b
a*b=a x b
Imi cer scuze daca un calcul este gresit!!
P.S.S Sper ca te-am ajutat!!
:3 ;)