M,NaCl= 58,5g/mol
2mol.........................................................2mol
2NaCl + H2SO4----> Na2SO4 + 2HCl
x......................................................2,5mol
x= 2,5mol NaCl
m= nr.molixM---> m,NaCl= 2,5x58,5 g=....................calculeaza !!!!