p1=n1RT
p2=n2RT
p1/p2= n1/n2
C3H8---> C3H6+H2
C3H8 netransformat
-----.> DACA se pleaca de la 100mol propan, 70,raman netransformati si se formeaza 30mol propena si 30molH2--> total 130mol
p1=1at.....n1=100mol
p2? n2=130mol
1/p2=100/130........................calculeaza p2 !!!